Competitie > Programma

De indeling van scheidsrechters en zaalwachten is te vinden op Inzetrooster.

Tweede helft veldseizoen 2018-2019

dinsdag 21 mei 2019
Terda B1 Good Luck B1 19:15 Wisselaar B-014 58555 1G
Keep Fit D3 Good Luck D1 18:30 Vierhoeven D-117 55455 2aK40

woensdag 22 mei 2019
DSO MW2 Good Luck MW1 20:00 Molenvliet M-034 62608 2cK40

zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Good Luck 2 KCR 8 12:30 Oostplaat S-044 61477 1aK60
Good Luck 3 Olympia 4 10:45 Oostplaat S-086 61476 1aK60
Good Luck B1 Oranje Zwart B1 11:30 Oostplaat B-014 58942 2bK40
Good Luck D1 Korbatjo D2 09:30 Oostplaat D-117 56216 1bK40
Good Luck E1 PKC E7 10:30 Oostplaat E-063 54047 2bK40
Good Luck E2 Oranje Zwart E1 09:30 Oostplaat E-195 53825 2bK40
Focus 1 Good Luck 1 15:30 Hoge Neerstraat 4J 19532 1K40
OZC A2 Good Luck A1 13:45 De Enk A-032 60198 1aK60
Conventus B2 Good Luck B2 15:00 Develstein B-042 59014 3K40
Ventura Sport C1 Good Luck C1 11:30 Sportlaan C-087 57649 1bK40
DeetosSnel C3 Good Luck C2 11:15 Vorrinklaan C-112 57639 2bK40
Keep Fit F1 Good Luck F1 09:00 Vierhoeven F-059 51599 1bK24

woensdag 29 mei 2019
PKC 9 Good Luck 3 20:15 Oostpolder S-086 61852 2K40
GKV E3 Good Luck E1 18:15 Molenvliet E-063 52816 6K24

zaterdag 1 juni 2019
Good Luck 1 Luctor 1 15:30 Oostplaat 4J 19534 1aK60
Good Luck 2 Thor 2 13:45 Oostplaat S-044 60827 1aK60
Good Luck A1 Vr'schaar (H) A2 10:45 Oostplaat A-032 60276 1aK60
Good Luck B2 Oranje Wit B3 12:15 Oostplaat B-042 59114 1bK40
Good Luck D1 Keep Fit D3 09:30 Oostplaat D-117 56466 2bK40
Good Luck E1 GKV E3 10:45 Oostplaat E-063 54469 2bK40
DeetosSnel B2 Good Luck B1 12:00 Vorrinklaan B-014 59235 1aK40
DSO C1 Good Luck C1 10:30 Molenvliet C-087 57872 3bK40
Merwede C5 Good Luck C2 10:15 Thorbeckelaan C-112 57837 3K40

woensdag 5 juni 2019
Good Luck MW1 VIOS MW1 20:00 Oostplaat M-034 62663 1aK60

woensdag 12 juni 2019
Vr'schaar (H) MW1 Good Luck MW1 20:15 Sluisweg M-034 62743 1bK40

zaterdag 15 juni 2019
Good Luck 3 Eureka 3 15:00 Oostplaat S-086 61996 1aK60
Good Luck B1 Terda B1 12:15 Oostplaat B-014 59314 1bK40
Good Luck C1 Korbatjo C2 13:45 Oostplaat C-087 58206 1bK40
Good Luck C2 Conventus C2 10:00 Oostplaat C-112 58179 2bK40
Good Luck E2 DeetosSnel E4 10:45 Oostplaat E-195 54669 1bK40
Good Luck F1 Oranje Wit F2 09:30 Oostplaat F-059 52234 1bK40
DeetosSnel 6 Good Luck 2 15:30 Vorrinklaan S-044 60962 2bK40
Maassluis A3 Good Luck A1 12:30 Wipperspark A-032 60448 2a1K40
DSO B2 Good Luck B2 12:15 Molenvliet B-042 59327 2cK40
Juliana D2 Good Luck D1 10:00 Gem. sportpark D-117 56737 1K40
Sporting Delta E3 Good Luck E1 09:00 Gravensingel E-063 54915 2aK40

woensdag 19 juni 2019
Good Luck MW1 Vr'schaar (H) MW1 20:00 Oostplaat M-034 62423 1aK60